Kollegium

NameKlasseFächer
Andresen, Kai8aMathe
Sport
Awe, SabineDaZDaZ
Sport
Deutsch
Biologie
Bachmann, MalteSchulleiterSport
Weltkunde
Bennetreu, Katrin9aMathe
Chemie
Physik
NaWi
Birkhoven, Tim8dTechnik
Physik
Boysen, Andreas7bMusik
Technik
Mathe / Informatik
Physik
Religion
Brandt, Juditha8dMathematik
Mathe "Montessori"
Weltkunde
Clausen, Katrin7aEVB
Englisch
Griese, Jule9a
Erziehungshilfe
Deutsch
Weltkunde
Guder, Ulrike6b
FiSch
WPU Sport
(Deutsch)
Weltkunde
Sport
Hansen, Susanne9bDeutsch
Englisch
EVB
Hassenstein, StefanieCoaching
Berufsorientierung
Heimann, Jan HenrikEnglisch
Henningsen, Jan8bMathe
Technik
Physik
Hoeck, Wiebke9cSport
Mathe
Textil
Hoffmann-Erb, Sonjastellv. Schulleiterin
Koordinatorin 8-10
Berufsorientierung
Deutsch
Biologie
Religion
Jacobsen, Sven9dPhysik
Mathe
Sport
Jacobsen-Fleischhacker, Anja6aNaWi
Deutsch
Biologie
Jöns, Heike8aSport
Mathe
Juchum, Melanie9dDeutsch
Weltkunde
Koziel, Kirsten7cMathe
NaWi
Weltkunde
Lass, Inke10aEnglisch
Weltkunde
Lossack, Jürgen5c
Koordinator 5-7
Musik / Bläserklasse
Weltkunde
Philosophie
Gestalten
Machetanz, Uwe9eSport
Deutsch
Maier, Claudia7bDeutsch
EVB
Informatik
Mandelkow, Thilo6cMathe
Religion
Weltkunde
praktische Schule
Möller, MalteSchulsozialarbeit
Paulsen-Hauck, Claudia8bDänisch
Deutsch
Petersen, Jan9bDeutsch
Weltkunde
WiPo
Petersen, Ute5cDeutsch
Geschichte
NaWi
Prysiazhniuk, IrynaDaZDaZ
Biologie
Chemie
Rausch, Corinna7aEVB
Deutsch
Weltkunde
Rugenstein, Maike9eEVB
Dänisch
Mathematik
Weltkunde
Sandmann, Hauke6b
komm. Koordinator Stundenplan
Deutsch
Weltkunde
Schick, Martina5aSport
Deutsch
Schmenger, Ulrike8cEnglisch
Weltkunde
Schröder, Maren5bEnglisch
Weltkunde
Musik
Religion
Tammen, Petra9cWeltkunde
Deutsch
Theater
Teichmann, Gudrun5aEnglisch
WiPo
Weltkunde
DaZ
Thomsen, AnnaProjektklasseFöZ 5-7
von Wickede, Nadine8cKunst
Biologie
NaWi
Gestalten
Weltkunde
Voß, Kirstin7cEnglisch
Sport
Willemeit, Michelle5bDeutsch
Chemie
Witt, Inke6cNaWi
Deutsch
Chemie
Physik
Zechlin, Simone10bDeutsch
NaWi
Biologie
Zechlin, Stephan6aNaWi
Sport
Biologie

Archiv